MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
KANIsraeli Public Broadcasting Corporation
Jewish Music
Jewish Music
Jewish Music
Jewish Music
KANIsraeli Public Broadcasting Corporation
Jewish Music
Walter's WorldWalter Bingham
TenKradius [Replay]Gary Mallin with Max Lasky & Morris Mond
The AspaklariaMordechai Guth
Music To My TearsRonen Shoshan
On The BallSimon, Justin and Jedd
Jewish Music
KANIsraeli Public Broadcasting Corporation
KANIsraeli Public Broadcasting Corporation
Jewish Music
Beersheba VisionBarry Rogers
The Israel ConnexionDavid Schulberg
Travel Writers RadioGraeme Kemlo & Rita Erlich
EurozoneDuane Zigliotto
International CaravanDuane D. Zigliotto
KANIsraeli Public Broadcasting Corporation
The Hot KugelsMax and Akiva Kaltmann
Lily High on LifeLily Steiner
KANIsraeli Public Broadcasting Corporation
TenKradiusGary Mallin with Max Lasky & Morris Mond
Jewish Music
Jewish Music
Quiet Hebrew Songs
Jewish Music
Travel Writers Radio [Replay]Graeme Kemlo & Rita Erlich
Quiet Hebrew Songs
Jewish Music
Jewish Music
Quiet Hebrew Songs
London BeatWarren Wills
Peace of Mind (in Hebrew)Ronen Martin Cohen
Jewish Music

Monday

8amKAN
9amTalking to the Max [Replay]
10amMorning Miscellany [Replay]
12pmJewish Music
2pmJewish Music
4pmJewish History Hour
5pmJewish Music
6pmRadio Forum (in Russian)
8pmA Breath of Fresh Air
10pmJewish Music

Tuesday

8amKAN
9amJewish Music
11amWalter's World
12pmTenKradius [Replay]
2pmJ-AIR Special Events
3pmThe Aspaklaria
4pmMusic To My Tears
6pmRoad to Recovery
7pmMark Copolov Presents
8pmOn The Ball
10pmFirst on Film & Entertainment [Replay]
11pmJewish Music

Wednesday

8amKAN
9amTalking to the Max
10amKAN
12pmJewish Music
2pmBeersheba Vision
4pmThe Israel Connexion
5pmTravel Writers Radio
7pmLily High on Life [Replay]
8pmEurozone
10pmInternational Caravan

Thursday

8amKAN
10amWalter's World [Replay]
11amThe Hot Kugels
1pmB'nai B'rith Armchair Society Series
2pmLily High on Life
3pmAustralian Jewish Association
4pmKadimah Yiddish Show (in Yiddish & English)
5pmThe Third Opinion Uncensored
8pmIndie Spotlight Melbourne
10pmFirst on Film & Entertainment [Replay]
11pmJ-AIR Special Events

Friday

8amKAN
9amJ-AIR Special Events
10amTenKradius
12pmA Breath of Fresh Air [Replay]
1pmThe Israel Connexion [Replay]
2pmJewish Music
3pmJewish Music
4pmB'nai B'rith Armchair Society Series

Saturday

12amQuiet Hebrew Songs
9amNostalgia with Yossi (in Hebrew)
12pmJewish Music
1pmTravel Writers Radio [Replay]
3pmQuiet Hebrew Songs
5pmJewish Music
9pmMark Copolov Presents [Replay]
10pmJewish Music

Sunday

12amQuiet Hebrew Songs
9amLondon Beat
10amPeace of Mind (in Hebrew)
11amFirst on Film & Entertainment
3pmAmol Un Haynt (in Yiddish)
8pmRoad to Recovery [Replay]
9pmSam Green & the Time Machine
11pmJewish Music